Anggota MGMP IPS Indramayu

Ade Dian CH, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Kandanghaur)

Adewi Hidayati, M.Pd (SMP NU Darul Ma'arif Kaplongan)

Agus Kristandi (SMP Negeri 1 Bangodua)

Agus Sriyanto (SMP Negeri 2 Kroya)

Agus Sunjaya, S.E (SMP Negeri 3 Gantar)

Ahmad Bayhaki (SMP PGRI Patrol)

Dra. Ahya Fatiyah (SMP Negeri 1 Losarang)

Alfiyah (SMP Negeri 1 Widasari)

Amat Tatang Sujana, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 3 Balongan)

Amrun, S.Pd (SMP Islam Al Mua'mmilin Karangampel)

Ani Rohaeni (SMP NU Kaplongan)

Anny Marlisa (SMP NU Darul Ma'arif Kaplongan)

Aris Maya (SMP IT Insan Madani Bongas)

Asep Dayani, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Gantar)
Asmaul Khusna, S.Pd.I (SMP Prakarya Anjatan)

Atin Hayatin, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Losarang)

Atin Supriatin, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 4 Sindang)

Atin Supriatin, S.Pd (SMPP NU Walisanga Sukagumiwang)

Auly Fiqriyah, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Kandanghaur)
Badriyah, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Sukagumiwang)

Budi Rahayu Syarif, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 4 Sindang)

Budiyaningsih (SMP Negeri 1 Cantigi)
Busyaerih, S.Pd (SMP PGRI Bugis)

Casniti, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Kroya)

Catu Hari Utami, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Widasari)

Daniyanti, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 3 Terisi)

Danu Setiadi (SMP As-sakienah BS Tugu Sliyeg)

Dede Imas Suciati, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Haurgeulis)

Dedeh, S.E (SMP NU Haurgeulis)
Diah Sukmawati, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Kertasemaya)

Dian Anggita Yuliani, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Haurgeulis)

Didno, S.E (SMP Negeri 1 Gabuswetan)

Dini Hidayat, S.Pd (SMP As-Salaam Jatibarang)

Dinny Firdiyanti Oktavia, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 3 Sindang)

Dodoh Ruchaedah, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 4 Sindang)

Edy Sukriyanto, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Kertasemaya)

Eki Dewi Indriani, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Lelea)

Elly Khuriyatul Abadiyah (SMP Muhammadiyah Karangampel)

Erna Sulastri, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Bongas)

Ernawati, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 4 Terisi)

Erni Sudatin, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Bongas)

Evi Agustin, S.Pd (SMP Fatahillah Lohbener)

Evi Nur Alviyah, S.E (SMP Negeri 3 Sindang)

Fatah Hidayat, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Tukdana)

Fitri Handayani, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Lelea)

Fitri Yulyanawati, S.Pd (SMP Negeri Satu Atap 1 Tukdana)

Faozah, S.E (SMP Negeri 1 Bongas)

Hadirin, S.Pd.I (SMP NU Cikedung)

Heny Krismiyati (SMP Negeri 2 Gabuswetan)

Herni Indramaliyanti, S.E (SMP Negeri Satap 2 Krangkeng)

Idah Rosmanah (SMP Negeri 1 Patrol)

Ihromi, S.E (SMP PUI Juntikebon)

Imam Maulana, S.Pd.I (SMP Plus Daarul Sa'adah Bongas)
Indah Nurjayanti, S.Pd (SMP PGRI Haurgeulis)

Hj. Indriyanti, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Sliyeg)

Ispurwanta, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Terisi)

Istianah, S.Ag (SMP NU Tenajar Kidul Kertasemaya)

Hj. Juhaeti, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Sliyeg)

Jumroh, S.Pd (SMP Darussalam Karangampel)

Juwariyah (SMP Yabujah Segeran)

Kapiah, S.Pd. I (SMP Negeri 1 Kertasemaya)

Karjono, S.Sos (SMP Negeri 1 Cantigi)

Karso, S.Pd (SMP Trisila Cikedung)

Kiki Asri Nur Rejeki, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Gabuswetan)

Krisdiyatna, S.E (SMP Wirautama Patrol)

Kunaeni (SMP Negeri 2 Losarang)

Drs. Kusmana (SMP Negeri 1 Patrol)


Kusniati, S.Pd (SMPN Satap 2 Cantigi)

Kustiyah, S.E (SMP Negeri 2 Lelea)

Laelatul Badriyah, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 3 Lelea)

Dra. Lilis Sumiarni (SMP Negeri 4 Sindang)

Lina Herlina, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Haurgeulis)

Luvi Yanti, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Bongas)

Madlani, S.E (SMP Plus Nurul Islam Tinumpuk)

Margono, M. M.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Tukdana)

Marya Ulfa (SMP Negeri 1 Lelea)

Masimih, S.E (SMP Negeri 1 Tukdana)

Drs. Maskana (SMP Negeri 1 Lelea)

Dra. Maskuroh (SMP Negeri 1 Losarang)
Mayasari, S.E (SMP NU Kaplongan)

Maya Indrawati, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Bongas)

Moh. Yani (SMP Negeri 2 Patrol)

Muti'ah, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Indramayu)
Nia Tristiana Putri, S.Pd (SMP Negeri Satap 1 Lohbener)

Nunik Haryanti, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Haurgeulis)

Nurlaelah, S.Pd. (SMP Pesantren Nahdlatul Wathon Cikedung)

Nita Hayatus Sholihat (SMP Negeri Unggulan Sindang)

Muadah (SMP Negeri 1 Kedokanbunder)

Narjumi, S.E (SMP Negeri 1 Terisi)

Nur Jaya (SMP PGRI Karangampel)

Drs. Opang (SMP Negeri 1 Bangodua)

Putut Ari Wibowo (SMP Negeri 1 Anjatan)

Rahayu Saripudin, S.Pd, M. M.Pd (SMP PGRI 1 Haurgeulis)

Ririn Widyawati, S.Pd.I (SMP Negeri 2 Sukra)

RM Alan Hartopo Satria S (SMP Negeri 1 Bongas)

Dra. Rokmah (SMP Negeri 2 Terisi) 

Roslina BR Sembiring, S.Pd. MM (SMP Negeri 4 Sindang)

Rosviani Sefriani, S.E (SMP Negeri 1 Losarang)

Satriyani, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Bongas)

Siti Harwati, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Lelea)

Siti Kurniawati, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Losarang)

Siti Nurasiah (SMP Negeri 2 Patrol)

Dra Siti Sri Rochmatini (SMP Negeri Unggulan Sindang)

Siti Qori Aprilian (SMP Maarif Bongas)

Sobirin, S.Pd (SMP Negeri Satap 1 Cantigi)

Sofuroh, S.Pd (SMP NU Karangampel)

Sri Enengsih, S.E (SMP NU Karang Anyar Pasekan)

Sri Nurkhodijah (SMP IT Mutiara Irsyadi Indramayu)

Sri Mayaningsih, S.E (SMP Al Hikmah Karangampel)

Dra. Sri Pujiatun (SMP Negeri 2 Lelea)

Sri Santika (SMP Negeri 3 Haurgeulis)

Sri Suharnani, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Bongas)

Sri Heryani, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 3 Terisi)

Suatmo, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 3 Kroya)

Sugiharto, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Gabuswetan)

Sumanta, S.E (SMP Negeri 2 Lelea)

Sunanda, M.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Bongas)

Sunanto, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Kedokanbunder)

Syaefudin Juhri, S.Pd. M.MPd (SMPN Satu Atap 2 Haurgeulis)

Dra. Syarifatun Jamilah (SMP Negeri 1 Tukdana)
Takhrir, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Sindang)

Taminingsih, S.E (SMP Negeri 1 Kedokanbunder)

Tarno, S.Pd (SMP Muhammadiyah Kandanghaur)

Tasdik, M.Pd (SMP Yabujah Segeran)

Teti Sri Nurlinda, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 4 Terisi)

Teguh Sri Wardana (SMP Negeri 1 Karangampel)

Tintin, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 4 Gantar)

Titin Supartini, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Kertasemaya)

Tri Megawati, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 4 Gabuswetan)

Ucu Syifa R, S.Pd (SMP Negeri Unggulan Sindang)
Umar Muhammad, S.Pd.I (SMP Negeri 4 Gantar)
Umi Ningsih, S.E (SMP Negeri 2 Lelea)
Uswatun Hasanah, S.Pd. I (SMP Negeri 3 Lelea)

Vinsa Eko Junianto, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Patrol)

Drs. Wahib (SMP Arrohman Krangkeng)
Wartinih, S.E (SMP Negeri 1 Widasari)

Yadi Setiadi, S.E (SMP Negeri 1 Haurgeulis)

Hj. Yatiah, M.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Kandanghaur)

Yeti Hartini, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 2 Haurgeulis)
Zaemah Hidayati, S.Pd (SMP Negeri 1 Haurgeulis)